Home Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes Wavelength Stabilized Laser Diodes Wavelength stabilized single mode fiber coupled laser diode 2mW @ 1310nm, QDFBLD-1310-2

Wavelength stabilized single mode fiber coupled laser diode 2mW @ 1310nm, QDFBLD-1310-2

Wavelength stabilized single mode fiber coupled laser diode 2mW @ 1310nm, QDFBLD-1310-2
List price: $209.00
Online price: $190.00
    • DFB wavelength stabilized single mode laser.
    • CW or pulsed operation.
    • Operating temperature range -0 oC to +75oC.
    • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.1nm/oC
    • Built-in monitor photodiode.
    • Single mode fiber pigtail (Corning SMF-28, NA=0.14, MFD=8.2um).
    • Optional FC/PC or FC/APC connector.
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Select Connector:
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

 

* Pinout and fiber length may be different.

: *
: *
: *
 
Pin Configuration
Product PDF
Specifications
Spectrum
pins
There have been no reviews