Home Free Space Laser Diodes Single Mode Laser Diodes Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 855nm, QLD-850-150S

Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 855nm, QLD-850-150S

Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 855nm, QLD-850-150S
Online price: $260.00
Quantity: 5-9 Items 10+ Items
List price: $247.00 $234.00
*Note:
    • Single transverse mode Fabry Perot (FP) laser.
    • CW or pulsed operation, 0.5ns rise time.
    • Low threshold current and high slope efficiency
    • Operating temperature range -60oC to +60oC.
    • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.3nm/oC
    • Built-in monitor photodiode
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

: *
: *
: *
 
Spectrum
Specifications
Pin Configuration
Product PDF
Pins LCPC
There have been no reviews