Home Free Space Laser Diodes Single Mode Laser Diodes Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-150SB

Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-150SB

Single mode laser diode, 150mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-150SB
Online price: $340.00
  • Single transverse mode Fabry Perot (FP) laser.
  • CW or pulsed operation, 0.5ns rise time.
  • Low threshold current and high slope efficiency
  • Operating temperature range -60oC to +60oC.
  • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.3nm/oC
  • Built-in monitor photodiode
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

: *
: *
: *
 
Pin Configuration
Product PDF
Specifications
Spectrum
There have been no reviews