Home Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes Fiber Coupled Single Mode Laser Diodes Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 20mW @ 660nm, QFLD-660-20SAX

Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 20mW @ 660nm, QFLD-660-20SAX

Single mode fiber coupled laser diode, 20mW @ 660nm, QFLD-660-20SAX
List price: $320.00
Online price: $290.00
    • Single mode Fabry Perot (FP) laser.
    • CW or pulsed operation, 0.5ns rise time.
    • Operating temperature range -0 oC to +75oC.
    • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.1nm/oC
    • Single mode fiber pigtail (FiberCore SM600, NA=0.1-0.14, MFD=4.3um@633nm, 4.6um@680nm).
    • Optional FC/PC or FC/APC connector.
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Select Connector:
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

Bottom view

Additional information

Drawing (unit in mm)

 

: *
: *
: *
 
Product PDF
Spectrum
Pin Configuration
Specifications
There have been no reviews