Home Free Space Laser Diodes Multimode Laser Diodes Multimode laser diode, 500mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-500M

Multimode laser diode, 500mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-500M

Multimode laser diode, 500mW @ 850nm, QLD-850-500M
Online price: $190.00
Quantity: 10+ Items
List price: $170.00
*Note:
    • Multi mode Fabry Perot (FP) laser.
    • Low threshold current and high slope efficiency
    • Operating temperature range -60oC to +60oC.
    • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.3nm/oC
    • Built-in monitor photodiode
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

: *
: *
: *
 
Product PDF
Pin Configuration
Spectrum
Specifications
There have been no reviews