Home Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes Multimode Laser Diodes Multimode fiber coupled laser diode 50mW @ 655nm, QFLD-650-50MAX

Multimode fiber coupled laser diode 50mW @ 655nm, QFLD-650-50MAX

Multimode fiber coupled laser diode 50mW @ 655nm, QFLD-650-50MAX
Online price: $220.00
    • Multi mode Fabry Perot (FP) laser.
    • CW or pulsed operation, 1ns rise time.
    • Low threshold current and high slope efficiency
    • CW or pulsed operation.
    • Operating temperature range -0 oC to +75oC.
    • Wavelength/temperature coefficient 0.1nm/oC
    • Multi mode fiber pigtail 105um/125um, NA= 0.22
    • Optional SMA 905, FC/PC or FC/APC connector.
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Select Connector:
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

: *
: *
: *
 
Pin Configuration
Spectrum
Product PDF
Specifications
There have been no reviews