Home High Power Pump Laser Diode Modules PUMA Laser Modules Multi-emitter high brightness laser module 10W @ 1550nm, PUMA-1550-10

Multi-emitter high brightness laser module 10W @ 1550nm, PUMA-1550-10

Multi-emitter high brightness laser module 10W @ 1550nm, PUMA-1550-10
Online price: $9990.00
  • Multi-emitter design
  • Built-in laser driver with analog and digital modulation inputs
  • Rugged package with small footprint: 65x30x65 mm
  • Multimode fiber pigtail 400um, NA 0.22 with SMA905 connector
  • Optional aiming window
Details
Lead time 10-12 weeks ARO
 
Options
Select connector:
Aiming window:
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

Additional information

Heatsink with temperature of 20oC is required for PUMA modules with emission at 1550nm.
: *
: *
: *
 
Pin Configuration
Specifications
Spectrum
Product PDF
There have been no reviews