Home InGaAs PIN Photodiodes Fiber coupled InGaAs PIN photodiode, QPDF-200

Fiber coupled InGaAs PIN photodiode, QPDF-200

Fiber coupled InGaAs PIN photodiode, QPDF-200
Online price: $135.00
  • 200um diameter active area
  • High speed and responsivity
  • Low dark current
  • Mini-DIL hermetically sealed package
  • Single mode pigtail (SMF-28 fiber)
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/APC connector
Details
Lead time IN STOCK
 
Options
Select connector:
Quantity:

Specifications

Specifications

Spectrum

Pin Configuration

Pin Configuration

: *
: *
: *
 
Pin Configuration
Specifications
There have been no reviews